Skip to:

Opened 13 years ago

Closed 13 years ago

#3121 closed defect (bug) (fixed)

activity RSS feeds broken on trunk

Reported by: boonebgorges's profile boonebgorges Owned by: boonebgorges's profile boonebgorges
Milestone: 1.5 Priority: major
Severity: Version: 1.5
Component: Activity Keywords:


There are a few problems: 1) out-of-date component checks, and 2) incorrect paths to the feed templates. About to check in a fix.

Change History (1)

#1 @boonebgorges
13 years ago

  • Resolution set to fixed
  • Status changed from new to closed

(In [4145]) Fixes activity RSS feeds. Fixes #3121

Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.